| Stazione Leopolda (Esterno) | Stazione Leopolda (Navata centrale) | Stazione Leopolda (Sala Teatro Danza) | Stazione Leopolda (Sala Musica) | Stazione Leopolda (Spazio Alcatraz) | Stazione Leopolda (Sala Vassiliev) | Teatro Cantiere Florida | Teatro Studio Scandicci | Istituto Francese | Teatro Era Pontedera | ALTRI SPAZI | Auditorium S.Apollonia |
06 maggio 2010 | h 17:00 Luisa Cortesi / Massimo Barzagli |
| | h 21:00 Shen Wei Dance Arts Education Project |
| h 23:00 Granular Synthesis |
| | | | h 19:00 Letizia Renzini / Marina Giovannini |
| | | | |
07 maggio 2010 | | | h 21:00 Shen Wei Dance Arts Education Project |
| | | | | h 21:00 Letizia Renzini / Marina Giovannini |
| | | Auditorium S. Apollonia h 15:00 - h 18:00 |
| |
08 maggio 2010 | | | h 21:00 Shen Wei Dance Arts Education Project |
| | | | | h 19:00 e h 22:00 Letizia Renzini / Marina Giovannini |
| | | Auditorium S. Apollonia h 10:00 - h 13:00 |
| |
09 maggio 2010 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11 maggio 2010 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 maggio 2010 | | | h 21:00 Troubleyn/Jan Fabre |
| | | | | | | | | Auditorium S. Apollonia h 18:00 |
|
13 maggio 2010 | | | h 21:00 Troubleyn/Jan Fabre |
| | h 22:00 David Moss & Tempo Reale |
| | | h 19:00 e h 23:00 Compagnia Krypton |
| | | | |
14 maggio 2010 | | | | | h 21:00 David Moss & Tempo Reale |
| | | | | | | |
15 maggio 2010 | | | | | | | | | | h 21:00 Shen Wei Dance Arts |
| Villa Strozzi h 17:00 Tempo Reale |
| |
16 maggio 2010 | | | h 21:00 Compagnie Nacera Belaza |
| h 17:00 Phare Ponleu Selpak Cirk |
| | | | | | | | |
18 maggio 2010 | | | | h 22:00 Tavolazzi / Nardi / Romano / Le Pera |
| | | | | h 15:00 Workcenter of Jerzy Grotowski and Thomas Richards |
| | | |
19 maggio 2010 | | | | | | | | | h 15:00 Workcenter of Jerzy Grotowski and Thomas Richards |
| | | |
20 maggio 2010 | | | h 21:00 Flamand / Ai Weiwei / Ballet National de Marseille |
| | | | | h 21:00 Alessandro Carboni |
| h 17:00 Luigi Lombardi Vallauri |
| | | |
21 maggio 2010 | | | h 21:00 Flamand / Ai Weiwei / Ballet National de Marseille |
| | | | | h 19:00 Alessandro Carboni |
| | | | |
22 maggio 2010 | | | h 21:00 Flamand / Ai Weiwei / Ballet National de Marseille |
| | | | | | h 17:00 Luigi Lombardi Vallauri |
| | | |
23 maggio 2010 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
24 maggio 2010 | | | h 21:00 Giorgio Battistelli |
| | | | | | | | | |
25 maggio 2010 | | | h 21:00 Giorgio Battistelli |
| | | | | | | | | |